KNLTB Competitie

Seniorenteams Najaarscompetitie 2018

Zaterdag

Dames dubbel 17+
4e klasse
Lopik 1
Leonie Endeveld (c)
Suzan van den Berg
Miranda Hulleman
Marianne Keppel
Corine Kindt
Marielle de Korte
Dames dubbel 17+
4e klasse
Lopik 2
Tanja van Ieperen (c)
Patricia Gerritsen
Yvonne Langerak
Jolanda Meewisse
Mirjam Mudde
Angela van Renswoude
Connie Streng
Jeanette Streng
Dames dubbel 17+
4e klasse
Lopik 3
Eljo Timmer (c)
Janien Haars
Saskia de Keyzer
Denise Overbeek
Gerdina Terhaar
Anja van der Vlist
Dames dubbel 17+
4e klasse
Lopik 4
Ella Benschop (c)
Jolanda Bakker
Jolanda Borst
Karen Duits
Janny de Hoop
Petra van Schaik
Anita Verzijl
Heren 17+
3e klasse
Lopik 1
Paul van den Hoven (c)
Fons van der Kuijlen
Jeroen van Schaik
John van Zaal
Heren dubbel 17+
4e klasse
Lopik 2
Marc Dudink (c)
Jurgen Duits
Edward Immerzeel
Roel Rietman
Teus Vonk
Gemengd dubbel 17+
1e klasse
Lopik 1
Ardin Schenkel (c)
Daniëlle Broekhuizen
Niels Jongbloed
Kim Streng
Manon Streng
Gemengd dubbel 17+
2e klasse
Lopik 2
Marieke van den Hoogen (c)
Wendy van den Ende
John van den Hoogen
Martin van Randwijk


Speelschema uit/thuis:

    15 sept 22 sept 29 sept 6 okt 13 okt 20 okt 27 okt
Dames Dubbel 17+ Lopik 1  U  T 13.30 U T 13.30 T 10.00 U U
Dames dubbel 17+ Lopik 2 U T 10.00 U T 10.00 U T 13.30 T 12.00
Dames dubbel 17+ Lopik 3 T 19.00 (*1) U U U T 13.30 T 10.00
Dames dubbel 17+ Lopik 4 T 12.00 (*2)  U  T 10.00  U T 10.00 U  U
Heren dubbel 17+ Lopik 1  T 16.00 (*3)  U  T 10.00  U  U T 10.00 T 12.00
Heren dubbel 17+ Lopik 2  U  T 10.00  T 13.30  T 10.00 U  U
Gemengd dubbel 17+ Lopik 1  T 10.00 (*4) U  T 13.30  U  U  T 13.30 T 12.00
Gemengd dubbel 17+ Lopik 2  U  T 13.30 U T 13.30 T 13.30 U

Afwijking i.v.m. 35+ toernooi:
*1 = vrijdag 14 september
*2 = Bij Maarsen-Broeck
*3 = Bij Vleuten De Meern
*4 = Bij Atalanta


Zondag

Dames
4e klasse
Lopik 1
Bianca Broekhuizen (c)
Joke van Keulen
Nikkie Kruijer
Carla Rekoert
8 & 9 competitie
1e klasse
Lopik 1
Inge Middelkoop (c)
Wendy van Dijk
Maaike Nijhuis

Speelschema uit/thuis:

   16 sept 23 sept 30 sept 7 okt 14 okt 21 okt 28 okt
Dames Lopik 1 T (*) T 10.00 U T 10.00 U U
8&9
Lopik 1
 T 17.00 U T 15.00 U T 17.00 U T 13.00

* = Woensdag 12 sept. 19.00 bij Montfoort


Juniorenteams Najaarscompetitie 2018

Zondag

Meisjes t/m 14 jr.
2e klasse
Lopik 1
Denise Broekhuizen
Maud van Dijk
Isabelle Hoogendoorn
Sanne Mudde
Merel Schimmel
Romy van der Weijden

Speelschema uit/thuis:

  16 sep 23 sep 30 sep 7 okt 14 okt 21 okt 28 okt
Lopik 1 T * T 10.00 U T 10.00 U U

* = Bij Traiq

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

0348 552117 (Clubhuis)

Bezoekadres

Rolafweg-Zuid 3/A
3411 ND Lopik
Nederland